Lista de defesas

21/10/2013
Autor
Antonio Wardison Canabrava da Silva
Horário:
13:30
Programa:
Filosofia (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Ivo Assad Ibri (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Antonio José Romera Valverde [PUC-SP]
José Luiz Zanette [S/ Indicação]
Josué Cândido da Silva (Suplente) [UESC]
Marcelo Perine (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

21/10/2013
Autor
Fernanda Brusa Molino
Horário:
13:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Cláudio Finkelstein (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Consuelo Yatsuda Moromizato Yoshida [PUC-SP]
Luciana Cordeiro de Souza [UNIANCHIETA]
Martha Asuncion Enriquez Prado (Suplente) [UEL]
Vladmir Oliveira da Silveira (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

21/10/2013
Autor
Luiz Gustavo Boiam Pancotti
Horário:
11:00
Programa:
Direito (Doutorado)
Banca examinadora

Wagner Balera (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Daniel Pulino [PUC-SP]
Domingos Sávio Zainaghi [UNIFIEO]
Miguel Horvath Junior [PUC-SP]
Sólon De Almeida Cunha [MACKENZIE]
Helga Klug Doin Vieira (Suplente) []
Rogério José Ferraz Donnini (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

21/10/2013
Autor
Mariana Stuart Nogueira
Horário:
11:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Eloisa de Sousa Arruda (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Cláudio José Langroiva Pereira [PUC-SP]
José Raul Gavião de Almeida [USP]
Jayme Walmer de Freitas (Suplente) [S/ Vínculo]
Roberto Baptista Dias da Silva (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

21/10/2013
Autor
Nordan Manz
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Comunicação e Semiótica (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Christine Greiner (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Cecilia Almeida Salles [PUC-SP]
Marco André Vinhas De Souza [S/ Vínculo]
Cecilia Noriko Ito Saito (Suplente) [S/ Vínculo]
Misaki Tanaka (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

21/10/2013
Autor
Karina Alves Biasoli Stanich
Horário:
10:00
Programa:
Educação: Psicologia da Educação (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Clarilza Prado de Sousa (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Bernardete Angelina Gatti [FCC]
Saddo Ag Almouloud [PUC-SP]
Adelina De Oliveira Novaes (Suplente) [FCC]
Sandra Lucia Ferreira Acosta Soares (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

21/10/2013
Autor
Cristiane Goulart Cherem
Horário:
09:30
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Eloisa de Sousa Arruda (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Cláudio José Langroiva Pereira [PUC-SP]
José Raul Gavião de Almeida [USP]
Jayme Walmer de Freitas (Suplente) [S/ Vínculo]
Roberto Ferreira Archanjo da Silva (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Poliana Cristina Carrascossa
Horário:
20:30
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Antônio Márcio da Cunha Guimarães (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Carlos Roberto Husek [PUC-SP]
Clayton Vinicius Pegoraro De Araujo [MACKENZIE]
Arianna Stagni Guimarães (Suplente) [FIRB]
Marcio Pugliesi (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Rosana Bastos Alarcon
Horário:
19:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Antônio Márcio da Cunha Guimarães (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Carlos Roberto Husek [PUC-SP]
Clayton Vinicius Pegoraro de Araujo [MACKENZIE]
Arianna Stagni Guimarães (Suplente) [FIRB]
Marcio Pugliesi (Suplente) [PUC-SP]

18/10/2013
Autor
Renato Souza Dellova
Horário:
18:00
Programa:
Direito (Mestrado)
Banca examinadora

Antônio Márcio da Cunha Guimarães (Orientador) [PUC-SP]
Arianna Stagni Guimarães [FIRB]
Paulo Sergio Feuz [PUC-SP]
Marcio Pugliesi (Suplente) [PUC-SP]
Renata Ferreira (Suplente) []

Páginas

Conecte-se à PUC-SP